nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Gavdevipada , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Gavdevipada below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 2  Samruddhi residency Survey no 40/1, Taloja, Kanpoli, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale  In Panvel1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate  Greenwood Estate Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenwood Estate For Sale  In Panvel1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 1 For Sale In Panvel

Greenwood Estate Phase 1  Hedutane, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Qualcon Greenwood Estate, Hedutane For Sale In Hedutane

Taloja, Hedutane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Haware Karekar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Haware Nisarga Co Operetive Housing Society Padaghe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Haware Karekar Chs  For Sale  In Panvel1/17
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Oscar Om Regency For Sale In Taloja

Oscar Om Regency  Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oscar Om Regency For Sale  In Taloja1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Saivijay Kaustubh For Sale In Taloja

Saivijay Kaustubh  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.59 Lacs
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
32,434/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In S M Imperial Tower For Sale In Taloja

S M Imperial Tower  Taloja, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,057 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Codename Big Space For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Pienwoodtower For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Aparyment For Sale In Taloja

taloja panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Alampata For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,585 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkara Pride For Sale In Taloja

Omkara Pride   Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.97 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
32,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Gardenia For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Gardenia For Sale In Taloja

Kamdhenu Gardenia  Ghot Road, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Koyana Velhe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Gardenia For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Primia For Sale In Taloja

Casa Primia  Khoni Lodha Lakeshore Greens Palava Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Chs For Sale In Taloja

jijai CHS  near Taloja Phase, Ghot, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Arihant 4 Anaika taloja  Arihant Anaika, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant 4 Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant 4 Anaika  Arihant Anaika, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja, Ghot, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Gardenia, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Gardenia For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
52.5 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Flora Apartment  Taloja Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Corner For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalRammangal Medical & General StoreNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold  Survey No. 1/6/10 - 1/6/13, Koynavele, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold  Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pratima Gold For Sale In Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Pehla Ghar For Sale In Taloja

Codename Pehla Ghar  Shubh Sanket Complex,, next to olive residency, Mogarpada, 7XG7+33H, nr. Shree Ram Hospital, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.29 Lacs
₹11,173 per sq.ft.
29,969/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Kristina For Sale In Taloja

Sai Rudra kristina  Near Siddhivinayak Nivanta & RTO Road,Taloja phase 2,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Executive InnCidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gavdevipada without brokerage?

Yes! In Gavdevipada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gavdevipada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gavdevipada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gavdevipada?

Properties available in Gavdevipada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gavdevipada?

To determine property prices in Gavdevipada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.