nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vasai East , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vasai East below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park For Sale In Vasai East

Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park  Nalasopara, Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakozy Tulip Anchor Park For Sale  In Vasai East1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In New Galaxy Wonder Residency For Sale In Vasai-virar

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,226 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Galaxy Wonder Residency For Sale  In Vasai-virar1/14

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Flat In Sky Blue Residency For Sale In Vasai East

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nicon Infra Llp For Sale In Vasai East

Nicon Infra Llp  Shop No.1,Real Homes Bldg ,Madhuvan Township, Opp.Evreshine City, Golani Naka, Vasai East, Thane, Maharashtra 401208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nicon Infra Llp For Sale  In Vasai East

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Serenity Gardens For Sale In Vasai East

Unity Serenity Gardens  Evershine City, Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unity Serenity Gardens For Sale  In Vasai East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Fatherwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Fatherwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Fatherwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Fatherwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Fatherwadi?

Properties available in Fatherwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Fatherwadi?

To determine property prices in Fatherwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.