nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Khadakpada , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Khadakpada below 70 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park For Sale In Khadakpada

Kailash Park  Barave Road near Kailash Park Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Park For Sale  In Khadakpada1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Heena Garden Society For Sale In Kalyan

Heena Garden Society  Khadakpada, Near Life Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Heena Garden Society For Sale  In Kalyan1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkanagri Neelkanth Park Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Dwarkanagri Neelkanth Park Chs   Khadakpada Near Neelkanth Park Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Nagar For Sale In Khadakpada

Radha Nagar  Near Ayush Hospital ,Khadakpada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Niraj Park For Sale In Khadakpada

niraj park   Near khadakpada Circle, Near amrut park, Above Bank of broda, kharkpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.99 Lacs
₹10,431 per sq.ft.
₹40,114/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sankul Annexe For Sale In Kalyan West

, Khadakpada,near Aayush Multispeciality Hospital in Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Triveni Flora, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Near Pawan Dham, Ghandhare Road, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Shristi For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Shristi  Godrej Hill Road, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Park For Sale In Kalyan

Neelkanth Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Standalone Building, Om Samruddhi Co-operative Housing Society Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalyan West1/11

1 BHK Flat In Virkar Anand Homes For Sale In Kalyan West

Tulsi Plaza Near Golden Wok Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Virkar Anand Homes For Sale  In Kalyan West1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saket Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

Saket Paradise  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahima Arya And Ira For Sale In Kalyan

Mahima Arya And Ira  Mhasoba Nagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Gardens For Sale In Kalyan West

Nirvana Gardens  Near K. M. Agrawal College, Nikki Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kashish Om Heights, For Sale In Khadakpada

Kashish Om Heights,  BEHIND MADHAV SANKALP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Madhav Sansar For Sale In Khadakpada

Godrej Hill, NEAR Madhav Sankalp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi City For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mangshi City For Sale In Khadakpada

mangshi city   Mangeshi Dream City 1 Bhagirathi Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Dream City For Sale In Mangeshi Dream City Building 3

Mangeshi Dream City  besides st xavier school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,010 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heights For Sale In Khadakpada Circle

Om Heights  Kashish Park, Gandhare Village, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,429 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chhaya Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Shree Ganesh Chhaya CHS  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan For Sale In Khadakpada

Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan  Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumabi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹9,384 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Vaishnavi Heights 746M+VW6 near km agrawal, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,188 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

opp. Agarwal college, gandhari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Regency For Sale In Kalyan

Mohan Regency  Adharwadi Road near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,707 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Phase 2 For Sale In No A302, Chandrabhaga Phase 2, Adharwadi, Road, Aghai, Khadakpada, Thane, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Chandrabhaga Phase 2  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vasant Elite Chs Ltd For Sale In Khadakpada

VASANT ELITE,Vasant Valley Road,Khadapada,Konkan,421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasant Elite

Independent House, Opposite Narayana International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Tanishq Residency For Sale In Om Tanishq Residency

Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Tanishq Residency, Bhagat Singh Marg, Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Imperial For Sale In Kalyan West

Mangeshi Imperial  Mangeshi Imperial, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,361 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Volga Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Heavens For Sale In Kalyan

Mahaveer Heavens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahver Havens For Sale In Kalyan

Mahaveer heavens, Kalyan-Sape Rd, opp. Agrawal College, Kolivali, Khadakpada, Thane, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gandhar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gandhar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gandhar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gandhar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gandhar nagar?

Properties available in Gandhar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gandhar nagar?

To determine property prices in Gandhar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gandhar nagar?