nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Amalodbhavi Nagar , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Amalodbhavi Nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Trishul Residency  Trishul Residency, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trishul Residency For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Meridian For Sale In Jp Nagar

Harshitha Meridian  WH2R+GQ8, 15th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harshitha Meridian For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pioneer Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  VHWQ+FRF 1st Cross Manjunatha Layout, 5th Phase, Silver Oak Layout, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Himagiri Green Forest Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Silver Oak St, Vinayaka Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In R S Exotica Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar

R S Exotica Apartments  R S Exotica Apartments JP Nagar 7th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sankarshana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

20th -'A' kapila main road,sms layout, 5th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JP Nagar Phase 5 near Samved School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Splendour For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Aishwarya Splendour  33, Brigade Millenium Rd, Paradise Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sai Empire For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sabari Sai Empire  3rd166, 3rd Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Srenidi Apartment For Sale In Puttenahalli

srenidi apartment  near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Pls Grand Apartments Gaurav Nagar 4th Cross, J.p.nagar 7th Phase Bangalore 78 For Sale In Pls Grand, Gaurav Nagar, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India

PLS GRAND GAURAVA NAGAR 4 TH CROSS JP NAGAR 7TH PHASE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Royal Woods For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Gaurava Nagar Near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Lake View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreenidhi Lake View  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnaraju layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnaraju layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnaraju layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnaraju layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnaraju layout?

Properties available in Krishnaraju layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnaraju layout?

To determine property prices in Krishnaraju layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.