nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Highland Chs Yasashwi Nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Nav Highland CHS yasashwi nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West  Balkum, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹12,407 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nav Highland  Chs Yasashwi Nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹19,830 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Runwal Eirene For Sale  In Thane West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Building No. 8 & 9. 400615, 7x53+6jv Trinity Hills Co-operative Housing Society, 081404, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In 7x54+qpw, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Aanand Nagar, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Nayan For Sale In Thane West,

shiv nayan  Balkum Pada near R K Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivlok, Raheja Complex For Sale In 6xmx+94r, Balkum Pipeline Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,475 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarShankeshwar PalmsManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan

Godrej Nirvaan  Near saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Umesh NagarArihant CityManchurian ExpressSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej nirvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej For Sale In Upper Thane

godrej  upeer pay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹13,232 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan  Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Kalyan phata, temghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Kalyan West

Godrej Nirvaan  godrej nirvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Bhiwandi Kalyan bypass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹13,449 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Godrej nirvaan  Godrej nirvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,184 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Quality Homes For Sale In Thane West

Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹20,505 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balkum Pada No 1

Standalone Building, Near Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,489 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada

Mangeshi Heights  Balkum Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sadan For Sale In Thane

Balaji Sadan  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Royale Chsl For Sale In Majiwada, Thane

Lodha Casa Royale CHSL  Balkum PadaNo.3, SaketRoad, Opp Jalaram Bappa Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹12,545 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Slv Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

SLV Neelkanth Heights  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crown Viva Tower 5 For Sale In Majiwada

T5, Lodha Crown Viva, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Crown Viva Chs Ltd, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Viva For Sale In Majiwada

lodha crown viva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria T5, Crown Viva For Sale In Lodha Crown Viva

Lodha Luxuria T5, Crown Viva  Behind Rustomji Buildings
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹61.3 Lacs
₹15,325 per sq.ft.
₹35,133/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vardhaman garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Vardhaman garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vardhaman garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vardhaman garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vardhaman garden?

Properties available in Vardhaman garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vardhaman garden?

To determine property prices in Vardhaman garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.