nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pillagana Halli , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pillagana Halli below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Pulse Apartment For Sale In Gottigere
Gottigere, Bangalore-560083
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/36East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Sapphire For Sale In Gottigere
Mbr Sapphire MBR Sapphire, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Bohra Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
Not under loan₹
₹87.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Meenakshi For Sale In Gottigere
Smr Vinay Meenakshi Gottigere
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nandi Retreat Apartment For Sale In Gottigere
Nandi Retreat Apartment Balaji Gardens Layout near NANDI RETREAT
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Vajraa For Sale In Gottigere
Balaji Vajraa  Balaji Vajraa BrahmaKumari Road, Opp Nydhile Residency, Balaji Vajraa, MahaGanapathy Nagar, Gottigere, Bengaluru, 560076
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road
Sai Nandana Grandeur Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹84.19 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
₹48,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Damden Zephyr For Sale In Gottigere
Arakere, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda, Bannerghatta, Bangalore For Sale In Gunina Linda Apartment
Gunina Linda, Bannerghatta, Bangalore Himagiri Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vishwothama Apartments For Sale In J. P. Nagar
Jambu Savari Dinne Main Road Gottigere - Kengeri Rd, Jambusawari Dinne, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Elitaire For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli
Radiant Elitaire opp jambu savari dinne bus stand
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radiant White Orchid For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Radiant White Orchid 33/3A & 33/3B, Bannerghatta Rd near Decathlon, Kalena Agrahara Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase
Royal County, near G R Heights
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar
Gr Heights 80 Feet Road Royal County, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cvk Meenakshi Elegance For Sale In Kalena Agrahara
Cvk meenakshi elegance CVK Meenakshi Elegance, MLA Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Samskuthi Apartment For Sale In Akshaya Nagar
samskuthi apartment Near DL
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Venetion Dwaraka Trinity For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Basavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Royal Splendor For Sale In 2p78+g24, Chandrika Layout, Basavanapura, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Samhita Royal Splendor Chandrika layout
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkata Sai Land Ridge For Sale In Krishnarajapura
Venkata Sai Land Ridge Venkata Sai Land Ridge, RT Jaganatha Layout, Basavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pillagana halli without brokerage?
Yes! In Pillagana halli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pillagana halli?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pillagana halli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pillagana halli?
Properties available in Pillagana halli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pillagana halli?
To determine property prices in Pillagana halli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.