nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chikkarayapuram Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Amirtha Enclave For Sale In Sikkarayapuram

X4R2+7W4, Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, Kundrathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600069, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amirtha Enclave For Sale  In Sikkarayapuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Aravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkarayapuram

Independent House, near idea company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chikkarayapuram1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterDhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kundrathur

Independent House, Tiruvalluvar Street Near SIVA ENGINEERING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kundrathur1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aishwaryam For Sale In Kovur

Darshan Aishwaryam  Porur Kundrathur Main Road, Kovur, Chennai-600112, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK House For Sale In Jr Garden

Independent House, JR GARDEN 1 ST STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Kozhumanivakkam, Near Sithi Buthi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹16,178 per sq.ft.
₹83,449/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

Casagrand Highclere  Near Parimalam Cinemas Theatre, Porur Main Road, Kundrathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.58 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
₹50,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSB CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Highclere For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.27 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹37,982/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In 24 Sri Kamatchi Amman Nagar Kozhumanivakam Mangadu For Sale In Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu

24.sri kamaciamman Nagar kozhumanivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹2,538 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mangadu

Independent House, Shri Kamatchi Annex, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swastika Moon Apartment For Sale In Mangadu

Swastika Moon Apartment   Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, near to Swastika star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In 24g2+v44, Swastika Main Rd, Sri Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Independent House, Swastika main road, Mahalakshmi nagar, kozhumanivakkam, Mangadu, Chennai69.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
0.4 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, plot no 21, krs kavinaya gardens near S.K.N Homes 3.6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Yes Vee Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Mother Lady Nagar, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, SRI THROWPATHII POWER SYSTEMS Annastreet ,Akashnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.05 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand Elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK House For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Leelavathi Nagar, near Casagrand Elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Casagrand elysium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Tharapakkam

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar near Kochar Neetu Arjun Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,371 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

Casagrand Elysium  leelavathi nagar, tharapakkam, gerugambakkam, madananda puram, chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Kannan St NEAR Corporation High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate
1.6 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ambal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ambal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ambal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ambal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ambal nagar?

Properties available in Ambal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ambal nagar?

To determine property prices in Ambal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.