nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Bengaluru Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempe Gowda Nagar

Independent House, 344 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kempe Gowda Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Soumya Residency, Apc Layour For Sale In 325, 3rd Cross Rd, Apc Layout, Lakeshore Garden, Kempe Gowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

lakeshore garden, 2nd main, 3rd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soumya Residency, Apc Layour For Sale  In 325, 3rd Cross Rd, Apc Layout, Lakeshore Garden, Kempe Gowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India1/9

3 BHK Flat In Slvs Enclave For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

APC Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,744 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, bank colony ,thindlu main road, near anjaneya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,361 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chalukya Sai Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

Chalukya Sai Residency  Tindlu Road, Near The Tennis Village, Kempe Gowda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalya

3 BHK House For Sale In Kempe Gowda Nagar

Independent House, Telecom Colony, Near Chalukya Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Virupakshapura

Satya Greens Apartment  Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Tindlu

Satya Greens Apartment  Sir MV Layout, Tindlu, Sonappa Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Satya Greens Apartment For Sale In Virupakshapura

Satya Greens Apartment  231, 231, Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Datla Satya Greens, Virupakshapura For Sale In Virupakshapura

Datla Satya Greens, Virupakshapura  Tindlu, Virupakshapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Telecom Rd Ganesh Nagar Layout, near OUTSHINY INDIA PVT LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Deepika Palace For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Flat In Landamrk Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

L G Enclave, near Nanjappa Circle, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Thindlu, Near Nanjappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalGoraguntepalyaINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Max Spoorthy For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Max Spoorthy  Near to Narayana E Techno School, 6th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, GD Layout, Sapthagiri Layout, Doddabommasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sapthagiri Layout,Near Narayana e - Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Sapthagiri Layout, near Narayana eTechno (CBSE) School - Vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura,

Independent House, Sapthagiri Layout, near Narayana e - Techno School Vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Tindlu Near Narayana e - Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkataswamappa Layout, Doddabommasandra, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Venkataswamappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Kodigehalli

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  5th Cross Rd, Telecom Colony near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevanadi Sampoorna For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Jeevanadi Sampoorna  Telecom Colony 5th Cross Rd, Opposite to Sriram Shreyas Apartments, Kodigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Samhitha Apartments For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sai Samhitha Apartments  Nandanavanam layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodigehalli

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, ,Near BeLesiri - Hydroponics Training and consultancy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Eagle Paradise For Sale In Ms Palya

eagle paradise   behind sambaram college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Santhrupthi Apartments For Sale In Virupakshapura

Santhrupthi Apartments  Vishveshwaraiah Layout, near kodigehalli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Apc layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Apc layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Apc layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Apc layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Apc layout?

Properties available in Apc layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Apc layout?

To determine property prices in Apc layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Apc layout?