nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Nagaram Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Vensis Basil For Sale In Nagaram

Vensis Basil  Babu Reddy Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,025 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vensis Basil For Sale  In Nagaram1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Apartments For Sale In Secunderabad

shri sai apartments  Sri Sai Apartment Shilpa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Apartments For Sale  In Secunderabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Babu reddy nagar Near BILLY BEARS HOWARD PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hmr Delight Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

Shilpa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagaram

Standalone Building, Suraj Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hmr Delight For Sale In Nagaram

HMR DELIGHT   FJM3+F8G, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

Shilpa Nagar, near Bhashyam Blooms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hmr Delight Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

Shilpa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,433 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hmr Delight Apartment  For Sale  In Nagaram1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vensis Basil For Sale In Nagaram

Vensis Basil  Babu Reddy Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,025 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Hmr Delight For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, shilpa nagar near paramount avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,614 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagaram,

Independent House, Shilpa Nagar near Paramount Avenue Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue Main Gate For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue Main Gate  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Paramount Avenue Nagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Hydrabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue, Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue, Nagaram  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,534 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar near Sai Tiffins and Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,809 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/79

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

sri sai apartment  beside Paramount Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dharma Vihara For Sale In Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram

Beside Modi properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Paramount Avenue, Nagaram  Babu Reddy Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Shilpa Nagar , Paramount avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  paramount avenue near to chaitanya school Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  Paramount Ave Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Avenue For Sale In Nagaram

Paramount Avenue  paramount avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Towers Shilpa Nagar For Sale In Nagaram

Icon towers Shilpa Nagar  Kavkutla Ravinder reddy K.Y.R Nilayam, Babu reddy nagar, Shilpa Nagar to Shivappa School Rd, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Babu reddy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Babu reddy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Babu reddy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Babu reddy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Babu reddy nagar?

Properties available in Babu reddy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Babu reddy nagar?

To determine property prices in Babu reddy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.