nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Phase 2 Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Anjananagar, near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Byadarahalli1/23
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment

Supreme Samrudhi Apartment  Supreme Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale  In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Sowjanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli Village Ullal Main Road,Near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah layout near Padmanag Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, 1st cross, near sri vari royal apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 10th Main Road

Independent House, srihari layout jnanajyothinagar near muneshwara temple jnanajyothinagar ullal main road bangalore 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

4 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Ullal Main Road near Vidyaniketan Early Years
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Complex 3rd Block, BDA Layout, near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, near bda complex,bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaav

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, NEAR Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwariah

Independent House, 1St Floor, near Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudalapalya

Independent House, Mudalapalya near Shri Prasanna Anjaneya Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 80 Feet Road, Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Pranav Nikya For Sale In Ullal

Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹58,548 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ullal

Independent House, 80 Feet Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

Independent House, 5th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sri Ranga Krupa, 353, Maruthi Nagar, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, #353 ,3rd block ,sir M Vishveshwaraya layout ,banglore - 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, 2nd Stage Peenya Industrial Area, near Sri Adishakthi Annamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliMahalakshmiAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Peenya

standalone building, 2nd Stage Near Sri Adishakthi Annamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bel layout i phase without brokerage?

Yes! In Bel layout i phase, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bel layout i phase?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bel layout i phase area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bel layout i phase?

Properties available in Bel layout i phase could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bel layout i phase?

To determine property prices in Bel layout i phase, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.