nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Visveshwaraya Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Independent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Smv Layout1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Independent House, Independent House, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near Government multi-speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹9,079 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Jnana Ganga Nagar1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Vishweshwaraihlayout3 rd block Near Nammoora Thindi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sri Ranga Krupa, 353, Maruthi Nagar, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, #353 ,3rd block ,sir M Vishveshwaraya layout ,banglore - 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In 1237, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

BDA layout ,Mangana halli cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near National Public School SMV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, BDA Visvesvaraya layout phase 3 near Shirke Falcon Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In M Vishwesharaiah Layout

Independent House, ullal main rd near sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Independent House, dodda Basti, Block 4, near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Vishweshwaraiah Layout1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagadevana Halli

Independent House, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nagadevana Halli1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

Navami Chamara Heights  Near Vidyanikethan Pre University College, Ullal, Ramasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.08 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹53,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Ullal Main Rd, near Sarita NIvas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishweswaraya Layout

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Magnum Bathroom Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3DNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Dodda Basti, Block 4, SMV Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560110,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikka Basti

Independent House, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3DNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Datta Nivas For Sale In Ramasandra

Shiva Sai Datta Nivas  Shiva Sai Datta Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

6th Block Ullal Main Rd near Oxford PU and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, XF4C+5R3, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, Ullal Uppanagar near Modaka Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 97/1A, 5th Block, near Udupi Palace Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri

Standalone Building, , Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd near JSS Academy Of Technical Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Standalone Building, 3rd Block, Maruthi Nagar, near Harini enterprises sewing machines Dealer's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
24,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uppanagar

Ullal near St.PATRICK'S MEMORIAL NURSERY, PRIMARY, HIGH SCHOOL.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 5th cross near Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near to Karnataka Institute Of Leather Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Upanagara Main Bus Stop

Independent House, 10 th cross Opp to sarkari nyaya Bele angadi corner house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliPattanagereSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near Shri Muthu Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sonnenahalli

standalone building, Gnanabharathi, Stage II, Near Chamundeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Gnanabharathi, near Chamundeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In 386, 5th Cross,2nd Main Road, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

Independent House, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout nearIndira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In 1178, Gnanabharathi, Stage Ii, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Independent House, Gnanabharathi Stage 2 Kengeri Satellite Town Behind Berryz Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 3 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 3, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 3?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 3 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 3?

Properties available in Block 3 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 3?

To determine property prices in Block 3, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 3?