nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Smv Layout

Standalone Building, SMV Block 4, near Sai Baba Temple,gnana metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Smv Layout1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Block 1, Sonnenahalli, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, near B M K Samudhaya Bavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town 1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 1st Block Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Standalone Building, 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK House For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

Independent House, Near Skanda School & PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarSupreme SapphireNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Dodda Basti, Block 4, SMV Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560110,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarGolden Arrow Fitness ClubNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Dodda Basti, near SRI KALABHAIRAVESHWARA PROVISION STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Ualla Rd, Dodda Basti, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, near Masjid E Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramasandra

Independent House, Dodda Basti, near Skanda School and PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹6,136 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Ramasandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhuvaneshwari Nagar

Independent House, SMV Layout, near doddabasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sir M Vishweshwaraiah

independent house, near Maaasjid E ibrahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dodda Basti

Independent House, SMV Layout near Skanda's Vidhyalaya and Step PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthinagar

Independent House, SRS motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Smv Layout

Standalone Building, Block 1, near Shirke apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In  Smv Layout
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Independent House, SMV Layout near CS Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 1st block near mallige hospital,Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Standalone Building, 1st Block, near National Public School Kengeri Junior Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sonnenahalli

Independent House, Doddagollarahatti near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ishanvi Green Leaf For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Ishanvi Green Leaf  Ishanvi green leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddagollarahatti

Independent House, Sonnenahalli near Government High School Doddagollarahatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prs Residency For Sale In Smv Layout

PRS Residency  SMV Layout 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, no 590 prs residency 2nd main road 6th cross 1t block smv layout bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, 8th cross beml layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Fortune For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Red Stone Fortune  Redstone Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Standalone building, Cirkey Main Road, near SRI GANESH MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Udupi Condiments

Independent House, Near hyndai show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda basti without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda basti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda basti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda basti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda basti?

Properties available in Dodda basti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda basti?

To determine property prices in Dodda basti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dodda basti?