nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Tambaram Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Sanatorium near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Sriji Hill View Apartments  2nd Cross St, TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale  In Tambaram1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Madhav Residency For Sale In Tambaram

Lakshmi Madhav Residency  Durga Nagar, near St.paul school, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Durga Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Sanatorium

Apple Nest  1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Durga Nagar near St.johns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Greenway Paradise For Sale In Greenway Paradise

Greenway Paradise  Vinobha Street Extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Madhav Residency For Sale  In Tambaram1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Sanatorium

Apple Nest  1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apple Nest For Sale  In Sanatorium1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In H6, Tnhb Phase 5, Tnhb Colony, Durga Nagar, Sanatorium, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India

Independent House, 6th cross street tnhb colony , DurgaNagar, sanatorium, Chennai - 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

TNHB flats  TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,568 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Kayarambedu

Independent House, opposite to government high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, MES Rd, near Electricity Complaint Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, GST Road near GRT Jewellers, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹7,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, GST Road NEAR GRT Jewellers - Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Rose Nagar near GRT Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, S Tank St near Jayam vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Zeal Olive For Sale In East Kamakoti Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Uva Skathi Flat For Sale In Tambaram

uva skathi flat  Thiruvalluvar Street, Near Jawahar Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Sun Star Womens Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pace Anusa For Sale In West Tambaram

PACE ANUSA  Dhargas Road, Near West Tambaram Bus Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Sundaram Colony,Near Shalom Full Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhana Apartment For Sale In Ankaputhur

Aaradhana Apartment  38 lakshmi nagar Service Rd, near HP Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Venkateshwara Appartment For Sale In Ankaputhur

victory venkateshwara appartment  Ganga street, near Sri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Perumbakkam

unique enclave  Global Hospitals, Perumbakkam Main, Green Court, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tambaram West

Standalone Building, Bharatwaj nagar,near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Durga nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Durga nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Durga nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Durga nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Durga nagar?

Properties available in Durga nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Durga nagar?

To determine property prices in Durga nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.