nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Pulianthope Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Vyasarpadi

SB  E.h road 6th Main Rd, Sharma Nagar, near Golden Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Vyasarpadi
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalKilpauk

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Standalone Building, Hari Narayanpuram, near Chennai primary school CB road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Washermanpet1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Pulianthope1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThousand Light

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Towers Pattalam For Sale In Choolai

Demellows Road near Muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattalam

Independent House, Strahans Rd,near Anjaneyar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Lakshmi Appartment For Sale In Demellows Road

Mosque Street, demellows lane, Pattalam market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,365 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Castle For Sale In Demellows Rd

Pattalam Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Puratchi Thalaivar Dr.M.G.Ramachandran Central
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Apartment For Sale In Demellows Rd

Demellows road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Girnar For Sale In Thattankulam

Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pulianthope

Independent House, avadi srinivasa street near Rainbow Girnar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Star Apartment For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Star Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Angalamman Koil Street, Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, near Angalamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Washermanpet

Independent House, Thirunavukkarasu garden, 4th street, near K.C.S.Kasi Nadar College of Arts & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate

2 BHK House For Sale In Alathur Subramaniam Street

Independent House, near Choolai market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Antony Jaspers For Sale In Ari Muthu Street

Thattankulam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Thattankulam near Arulmigu Angala Parameswari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Raja Muthiah Rd near Nehru Timber Market Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Mannadi Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Eb quarters without brokerage?

Yes! In Eb quarters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Eb quarters?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Eb quarters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Eb quarters?

Properties available in Eb quarters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Eb quarters?

To determine property prices in Eb quarters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.