nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ambapada Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Height For Sale In Mamtadeep Heights

Mamta Deep Height  Mysore colony monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mamta Deep Height For Sale  In Mamtadeep Heights1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.1 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale In Chembur East

Mamta Deep Heights  Mysore Colony, HP Nagar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mamta Deep Heights For Sale  In Chembur East1/29

1 BHK Flat In Mithul Enclave, Chembur East For Sale In Chembur East

Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  maysore colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  duleep singh marg rcf mahul road marg..
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Arpan Chs For Sale In Chembur

Sai Arpan Chs  HP Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
0.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sai Leela Apartment, Chembur  Mysore Colony near Car auto works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹19,014 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹19,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Mahul Gaon Rd, Ambapada, Mahul, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lmc Bolivian Alps For Sale In Wadala

Lmc Bolivian Alps  Bolivian Alps A Wing, Wadala E, Bhakti Park, Wadala Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹26,702 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Navjeevan Society For Sale In Chembur

Navjeevan Society  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Towers For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹37,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmic Heights For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ivory Towers Chs Ltd For Sale In Wadala East

Ivory Towers Chs Ltd  Ivory Towers CHS, near Carnival Cinemas, Wadala East, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹24,084 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala West

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Cosmic Heights For Sale In Wadala West

Ajmera Cosmic Heights  Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹26,119 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Embassy Wadala East For Sale In Wadala East

Wadala Rd Bhakti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Mmrda Buildings For Sale In Mahul Gaon

Building No.42 MMRDA Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.5 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur East

Independent House, Shankar Deol, Vashi Naka, M 2150 35/55, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, opp. Hp Gate, Koyna Colony, Gurudwara, S V Patel Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, near carewell hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mount Everest Building For Sale In Wadala East

Mount Everest Building 2VHH+7VV Wadala East, Bhakti Park Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh patel nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh patel nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh patel nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh patel nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh patel nagar?

Properties available in Ganesh patel nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh patel nagar?

To determine property prices in Ganesh patel nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.