nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Bala Nagar Hyderabad

1 BHK Apartment In Svs Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri Railway Station Rd

SVS Apartments  SVS Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Svs Apartments For Sale  In Malkajgiri Railway Station Rd
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Svs Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

SVS APARTMENT  Aswini Colony near Minister talasani srinivas yadav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svs Apartment For Sale  In Marredpally

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Balanagar Main Rd, Ferozguda Near BBR Super Speciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone building, Vinayak Nagar ,Balanagar Road near Sri Sai Kanaka Veera Glass Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Veenus Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

navajevan nagar near BBR Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar,

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar,Near St. Martin's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Near BHEL R&D, Near St. Martin's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,753 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar, near BBR Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Vinayak Nagar Balanagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Balanagar1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Balanagar Main Road, near to ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Balanagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Saraband Nagar

Independent House, Navajeevnagar Colony, near Nirmala tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Geetha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Geetha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Geetha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Geetha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Geetha nagar?

Properties available in Geetha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Geetha nagar?

To determine property prices in Geetha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Geetha nagar?