nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Maithri Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Road, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Kadugodi1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  Pearl Ln, Adjacent to BMTC Bus Station, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mjr Pearl For Sale  In Kadugodi
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

Mjr Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl, Kadugodi  Gopalkrishna Nagar, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In , Kadugodi,

Independent House, , V.S.Reddy, Layout, near Sai Baba Temple (Shirdi Sai & Sathya Sai)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In , Kadugodi,1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, sai mandir road near patallamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kadugodi

NVR Sunpearl  Kumbena Agrahara, Jr College Rd near nvr sunpearl appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  prestige park view, ITPB Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,312 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kadugodi

NVR Sunpearl  Jr College Rd Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Manshion Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,398 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Kk White Castle For Sale In Kadugodi

Kk White Castle  Kadugodi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Fen Breeze Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Fen Breeze Apartments  62/2, Belathur Main Rd, Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sarovar For Sale In Kadugodi

XQR6+88J, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kadugodi

InfraKaart, Kadugodi Road, WhiteField, Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,622 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugodi

Standalone Building, V.S.Reddy Layout,Near Sai Baba Temple (Shirdi Sai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Sai Darshan In Whitefield, For Sale In Kadugodi

Kadugodi Colony near Whitefield (kadugodi) metro station Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Sunpearl For Sale In Kumbena Agrahara

Nvr Sunpearl  kNVR Sunpearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiINOX

3 BHK House For Sale In White Field

Independent House, UPAKAR LAYOUT NEAR KADAGODI METRO Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹25,161 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Kings Land For Sale In Kadugodi

jai kings land   Kadugodi Railway Station, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, VSR Layout near Ever Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Prashanthi Fields Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  opp to Whitefield railway station on the main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kk White Castle, Kadugodi For Sale In Kadugodi

Kk White Castle, Kadugodi  Junior College Road, Belatur Colony, Brindavan Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopalkrishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopalkrishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopalkrishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopalkrishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopalkrishna nagar?

Properties available in Gopalkrishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopalkrishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Gopalkrishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.