nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Trimalgherry Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secunderabad

Tirumalagiri Near RTA-SECUNDERABAD | North Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Chandragiri Colony,

SBI Branch Trimulghery Post Bag Street No. 2, Chandragiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Residency For Sale  In Chandragiri Colony,
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Tirumalgherry

Independent House, near Domino's Pizza,P&T colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Independent House, Chandragiri Colony, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,139 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,372 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency, 24, Chandragiri Colony, Lal Bahadur Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Laxmi Residency  Chandragiri Colony, near Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tirumalgherry

Independent House, P & T Colony near Gubba Cold Storage Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  New vasavi nagar, Shanthi deep colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Flat In New Vasavi Nagar Secundrabad For Sale In New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana

sri new vasavi nagar near community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave, B Block For Sale In Plot No 20a, Shantideep Colony, Sector B, Kakaguda, Tirumalagiri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

Sree Sai Baba Enclave, B Block  Karkhana, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,349 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Karkhana

Sree Sai Baba Enclave  SREE SAI BABA ENCLAVE, opp. SAI BABA TEMPLE, Sector B, SHANTHIDEEP COLONY, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

2 BHK Flat In Sree Sai Baba Enclave For Sale In Map Quarters, 89, All Saints Rd, Dad Quarters, New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Telangana 500015, India

shanti deep colony,opp sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Srisai Apartment For Sale In Karkhana

Sector B, Dad Enclave near Sai Baba Temple Karkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartments For Sale In Karkhana

Sector B Near Sai Baba Temple Karkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Datta Sai Apartment Karkhana For Sale In Karkhana

Sri Datta Sai apartment Karkhana, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, Jyothi Colony Main Rd, Skechers Factory Outlet - Karkhana, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, Kakaguda , Karkhana,near DEEPAK MINI SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Karkhana

Srinidhi apartment  New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Karkhana, Hyderabad

Srinidhi Apartments  Balaji Colony, New Vasavi Nagar, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Ujjwala Apartment For Sale In Trimulgherry

All Saints Road Lal Bahadur Colony, Trimulgherry Secunderabad, Telangana 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karkhana

Independent House, Gun Rock Enclave Near Gunrock Enclave High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.2 Crores
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bowenpally,

Independent House, Hasmatpet Rd, near Sri Venkateshwara New Bangalore Iyengar's Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsPrakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Laxmi Aparment For Sale In Bowenpally

Jupiter Colony, Near Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hanuman temple complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Hanuman temple complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hanuman temple complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hanuman temple complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hanuman temple complex?

Properties available in Hanuman temple complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hanuman temple complex?

To determine property prices in Hanuman temple complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.