nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Poompozhil Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Sunshine Apartments  Narendra Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Poompozhil Nagar, New Vellanur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartments For Sale  In Avadi1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Apartment   Ashok Nagar Extension, Kovil pathagai nearIndian Theological Seminary,Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Avadi1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Kovilpathagai Near Indian Theological Seminary,Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Amirdham For Sale In Avadi

Ashok nagar near Indian Theological Seminary,Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Avadi

Standalone Building, Raman St,near AFMI AVADI CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amirtham Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Amirtham apartments  Mahalakshmi nagar near Indian Theological Seminary, Avadi - Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartemnt For Sale In New Vellanur

Balaji Nagar near Kovilpathagai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Arunchala Homes For Sale In Avadi

Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, New Vellanur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹3,988 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arunchala Homes For Sale  In Avadi1/26
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park Apartment For Sale In Green Park, Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartment For Sale  In Green Park, Mullai Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Kalaingarnagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Galaxy Residence Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indra Nagar, Kovil Pathagai, Near Masjid Avadi kovil padagai masuthy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkAlpha Lotus Tower

2 BHK Flat In Ayshwaryam Galaxy,kovilpadagai,avadi For Sale In Avadi

Indira nagar .behind sri devi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near IFG TELUGU CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,895 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasGreenfields ResortP dot G Flora

4 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, 6th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Bus stop, 245, New Military Rd, near Check Post, Thirumalai Rajapuram, TNHB Mig V Block, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India Lat, Lon: 13.117851, 80.095337
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

1 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Kamala apartments  13.112073, 80.115543
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vgn, Tirumulaivoyal For Sale In Saraswati Nagar

sudharshan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hari krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hari krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hari krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hari krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hari krishna nagar?

Properties available in Hari krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hari krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Hari krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.