nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Punappa Layout Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Infinity Bliss For Sale In David Layout

4th Main Road , cmr garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Infinity Bliss For Sale  In David Layout1/10
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North Apartments For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

ICON North Apartments  13/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Ms Palya Circle,Near AL MADEENA BEEF RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹1,563 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tnt Crescent For Sale In Thanisandra

Tnt Crescent  Thanisandra main road , Near Zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Vihanga Enclace For Sale In Thanisandra

Thanisandra near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, thanisandra main road,near ICICI Bank Thanisandra, Main Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  hanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Preeti Elements For Sale In Sampigehalli

Preeti Elements  Sampigehalli, Bengaluruv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Fathima Layout, near Masjid-e-Fatima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In 16, Fathima Layout, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Independent House  Independent House, Thanisandra Main Rd, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yakeen Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Yakeen Apartment  Yakeen Apartment, Thanisandra Main Rd, Saraipalya near Icici bank lane, Fathima Layout, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Thanisandra Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kmc Mansion For Sale In Thanisandra

KMC Mansion  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, 3rd cross defence layout near Masjid-e-Fatima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone Building, Fathima Layout, near Fatima Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Independent House, Fathima Layout near Masjid-E-Raza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Thanisandra Main Rd,Near Thrithwa Ashram (Akasha Paravagal)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In G Corp The Icon For Sale In Nagavara

Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lichen, Kothanur For Sale In Kothanur

Ymr Lichen, Kothanur  K, K Narayanapura Main Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ymr Lichen For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Veerannapalya,

Outer Ring Rd near Seagull Petro Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Mindspace Apartments For Sale In Mind Space Apartments

Veerannapalaya junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hennuru without brokerage?

Yes! In Hennuru, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hennuru?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hennuru area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hennuru?

Properties available in Hennuru could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hennuru?

To determine property prices in Hennuru, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hennuru?