nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Padrikhan Wadi Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Rashmipark For Sale In Vasai Road

Vasai West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Rashmipark For Sale  In Vasai Road1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

1 BHK Flat In Oasis Elysian, Vasai West For Sale In D'souza Hospital

Dsouza Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oasis Elysian, Vasai West For Sale  In D'souza Hospital1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Co.op.hsc.soc Remedi, Vasai West For Sale In Isaac Newton Global School

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nadbrahma Complex, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, Bhaskar ali Patil Marg, Near Shri Vithal Rakhumai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West

Sunteck Beach Residences  Near Dr.M.G.Parulekar School, Suruchi Beach Road, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Beach Residences For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Vasai West

Madhuban Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In New Preeti Chs For Sale In Vasai West

Giriz Holi Rangaon Rd near Om Shree Siddeshvar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Nerkar House For Sale In Vasai West

Near surchi beach, vasai west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Vasai West For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Rd

near Sagarseth Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ventura Residency For Sale In Vasai West

ventura residency  Ventura Residency Complex, Suruchi Beach Road, Golwada, Vasai-West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, Ventura Recidency, Suruchi Beach Rd, near Bhasker Alley, Koliwada, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexK Movie Star MultiplexRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vasai Tower For Sale In Vasai West

Vasai Tower  Nambhat Wadi, Vasai West, Vasai, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Suruchi Homes For Sale In Vasai West

Suruchi Homes  Suruchi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Residency For Sale In Sagarshet Petrol Pump Road

Dream Residency  Vasai West, Mulgaon, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, Papdi Near Thomas Baptista Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ghanshyam Park For Sale In Vasai West

om nagar near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

Pam Solitaire Castle  opp Chimaji Appa ground,near Vasai Gaon,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.86 Lacs
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹53,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.82 Crores
₹8,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,719 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pam Solitaire Castle For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Abrar Anwar Mansion For Sale In Papdi

Abrar Anwar Mansion  Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Chobare, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,729 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Ideal Acciano Bianca For Sale In Papdi

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Mandar Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Holi bazaar without brokerage?

Yes! In Holi bazaar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Holi bazaar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Holi bazaar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Holi bazaar?

Properties available in Holi bazaar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Holi bazaar?

To determine property prices in Holi bazaar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.