nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sadasivam Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sugan Apartments For Sale In Velachery

Sai sugan Apartments   Venkateswara Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Sugan Apartments  For Sale  In Velachery1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Vivekandar st Near Karunakaran Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale  In Rajakilpakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Enclave For Sale In 1st Cross Street, Sembakkam

Vignesh Enclave  kamarajapuram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Natarajan Apartment, Sembakkam For Sale In 5, 4th St, Iyappa Nagar, Sadasivam Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Near Thapovanam sembakkam supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor Ruby Builders For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sembakkam Residents For Sale In Sembakkam

Sembakkam Residents  Sembakkam near 100 metres from Zion matriculation and Shikshaa public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vignesh Enclave For Sale  In 1st Cross Street, Sembakkam1/9

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sembakkam

Standalone Building, Annai Theresa Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Siva Sakthi Flats For Sale In Kamarajapuram

2nd Main Road, Ayyappa Nagar, near Shanti Juniors Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,711 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Flats For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Vivekandar st Near Karunakaran Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pitchamal For Sale In 2 Vivekananda Street Raja Kilpakkam Salary, Vigneshwara Avenue, Gomathy Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

vivekanandar .steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Bhavananthiyar 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹19,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Manor For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Ranga Colony, Near Ram Seetha Hall AC - Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Ambedkar St, Ranga Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Sembakkam

Velachery Rd, Kamarajapuram, Behind Kamarajapuram Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Ashvath For Sale In Tambaram East

Dac Ashvath  Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Lakshmi Sriman Developers

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Enclave For Sale In Sembakkam

Suraj Enclave  NAKEERAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Kamarajapuram near to Christ Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Venus For Sale In Sembakkam

MP Venus  Rajamanickanar street, Thangammal avenue, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.95 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
₹29,774/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Iniya Illam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Iniya Illam   Maruthi Nagar near TIME Kids Preschool, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Samaran Homes For Sale In Sembakkam

Ambadtakar st Near Kamarajapuram Bus Stop,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Charis Brindavan For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

charis brindavan  COSH multispeciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Royal Pearl, Chitlapakkam  Balaji Avenue, Moovendhar Nagar, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Anusha Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

anusha apartment  Tambaram Main Rd Near Tambaram Corporation Sembakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahatti Saanvi For Sale In Sembakkam

Manavalan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, near Rajeswari Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,918 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Iyappa nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Iyappa nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Iyappa nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Iyappa nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Iyappa nagar?

Properties available in Iyappa nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Iyappa nagar?

To determine property prices in Iyappa nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.