nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Aikya Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aikya flats   TTC Nagar, near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aikya Flats  For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu, Moolakazhani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale  In  Guduvancheri, Chennai1/14
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM university

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kanivakkam viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City Block-b, Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real,kayrambedu,guduvanchery For Sale In Viva City

Kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Arungal

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar  Ayyappa Nagar, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Guduvanchery

Iyyapa Nagar Near Chocolate kids play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Kannivakkam

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City Block-f, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Viva City  viva city guduvancherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Roja Builders For Sale In Iyyapa Nagar

agraharam mettu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kayarambedu

Independent House, No 83 north side NKC nagar Near green park kayarambedu guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹4,975 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City  VivaCity Apartment, Kannivakkam Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,052 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvanchery

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kayarambedu

Independent House, green park avenue,Near GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,137 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Xs Real Vivacity  Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City Guduvanchery For Sale In Iyyapa Nagar

Viva city guduvanchery  iva City Block-E, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Iyyapa Nagar near Viva City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvancheri

Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar  Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Appartment For Sale In Kayarambedu Junction

gk appartment   brindavan avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvancheri

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Iyyapa nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Iyyapa nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Iyyapa nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Iyyapa nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Iyyapa nagar?

Properties available in Iyyapa nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Iyyapa nagar?

To determine property prices in Iyyapa nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.