nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in A.K.S Avenue Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thangappapuram Sri Muthu Mariyamman, Thangappuram, Ramanathapuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, Near sriram sankari flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thangappapuram Sri Muthu Mariyamman, Thangappuram, Ramanathapuram, Tamil Nadu, India
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK Villa In Kr Garden For Sale In Moolakazhani

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Kr Garden For Sale  In Moolakazhani
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, omsakthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri, Chennai For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Shriram Apartment  Shriram Sankari Perumattunallur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.93 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹36,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.9 Lacs
₹5,617 per sq.ft.
₹29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Empire Gurudev Guduvancheri For Sale In Perumattunallur Tower, Shriram Shankari, 15 607, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

thangappapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.5 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
₹29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Madras, Perumattunallur Road, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.46 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
₹34,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Shriram Shankari  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Apartment Phase 1 For Sale In Guduvanchery

Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Joy At Shriram Temple Bells For Sale In Gst Road

Off GST Road, Guduvanchery, Chennai-603202, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari,  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Shankari Apartments For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,525 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari Apartments For Sale In Perumanttunallu

Shriram Shankari Apartments  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Madras Perumattunallur Road Guduvancher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lancor Lumina Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Madras Perumattunallur Road Guduvancheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Shriram Shankari Apartments, Thangappapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A.k.s avenue without brokerage?

Yes! In A.k.s avenue, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A.k.s avenue?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A.k.s avenue area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A.k.s avenue?

Properties available in A.k.s avenue could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A.k.s avenue?

To determine property prices in A.k.s avenue, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.