nbrank,desc

79 - Properties for Sale in Perumanttunallur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Shriram Shankari Apartments, Thangappapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/8
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Shankari For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹3,727 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina  Nellikuppam Rd, Near Velammal Vidhyashram school Moolakazhani Guduvanchery 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Madras, Perumattunallur Road, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Madras Perumattunallur Road Guduvancher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lancor Lumina Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari,  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kanivakkam viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City Block-b, Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real,kayrambedu,guduvanchery For Sale In Viva City

Kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Perumanttunallur, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Independent House, Thulukanathamman kovil street perumattunallur guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari Apartments For Sale In Perumanttunallu

Shriram Shankari Apartments  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Arungal

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar  Ayyappa Nagar, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale In Unamancheri

Perumattunallur Main Road near Sri Ma Vidyalaya, CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Army Enclave, Perumanttunallur For Sale In Perumanttunallur

lakshmi nagarnearvelammmal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Kannivakkam

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City Block-f, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Viva City  viva city guduvancherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
South

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale In Perumattunallur

RRP Thamarai villa  Senthil Nagar, darkass, Senthil Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, omsakthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perumanttunallur without brokerage?

Yes! In Perumanttunallur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perumanttunallur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perumanttunallur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perumanttunallur?

Properties available in Perumanttunallur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perumanttunallur?

To determine property prices in Perumanttunallur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.