nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Kamala Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Nishanth Arcade For Sale In Balapur Cross Road

Nishanth Arcade  near Super Movie? Theatre X' Road, Sai Nagar, Madhura Nagar, Balapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nishanth Arcade For Sale  In Balapur Cross Road1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In Sri Sai Enclave, Matha Laxmi Nagar

Sri Sai Enclave  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,729 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Enclave For Sale  In Sri Sai Enclave, Matha Laxmi Nagar 1/7
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, , Kamala Nagar, Near Panineeya dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹11,889 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Santhosh Arcade For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Santhosh Arcade  Janpriya Sauda Complex, Kamala Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sri Gaysthri Homes For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

kamala nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Gaysthri Homes For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 18

Independent House, panineeya dental college lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 181/4
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Maruthi Heights For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Habitat Maruthi Heights  Kothapet Road, Sri Sai Shivani Complex, HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Enclave , Saroor Nagar For Sale In Sri Sai Enclave

mathalakshminagar/saroornagar/besidejanakireddygirlshostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Sri Sai Shivani near DHANLAXMI COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumathi Sadhan For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sumathi Sadhan  18, VV Nagar Rd, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vishnu Priya Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar,

Kamala Nagar,SHARP KIDS Preschool - Best Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, saroor nagar rd near post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,993 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, Sri Sai Shivani Complex, near Miraj Cinemas - Shalini Shivani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sai Srinivas Nilayam, 18-24, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar near Lakshmi Residency,Kamalnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, near Saroornagar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,394 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Residency For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Lalitha Residency  Netaji Nagar near Sanskriti The School, Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Independent House, Chaitanyapuri near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹15,732 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Independent House, Padmaja Nivas Complex, Chaitanyapuri, Road No.11, near by Dawaa Dost - Chaitanyapuri Hyd Metro Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,099 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Chaitanya Puri

Independent House, Kothapet,Chaitanya puri rd , near Chaitanya puri metro sattion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Independent House, beside Chaitanyapuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sainivas, Dilsukhnagar For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Sainivas, Dilsukhnagar  Chaitanyapuri water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saicharan Sai Lakshmi Homes, Hyderabad For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Sai Tower For Sale In Chaitanyapuri

Kamala Nagar near Chaitanyapuri metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Crystal Signature Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

VR Colony, near Panineeya Mahavidyalaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sita Rama Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

sita rama apartment  near chaitanyapuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chaitanayapuri

Chaitanyapuri Main Rd, Pillar No. 1560
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nsl Residency For Sale In Chaitanyapuri,

NSL Residency  Sai nagar colony near ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Independent House, dilsukh nagar rd Near Chaitanyapuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 m from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Janpriya sauda complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Janpriya sauda complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Janpriya sauda complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Janpriya sauda complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Janpriya sauda complex?

Properties available in Janpriya sauda complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Janpriya sauda complex?

To determine property prices in Janpriya sauda complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.