nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bala Nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar,
Independent House, sai nagar near venkateswara swami temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Vinayak Nagar, Balanagar
Independent House, sai nagar street
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/49East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Saraband Nagar
Independent House, Navajeevnagar Colony, near Nirmala tailor
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, raju colony near NALLA POCHAMMA TEMPLE
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar
Standalone Building, Balanagar Main Road, near to ganesh temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹21,930 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar near Govt Hospital Balanagar (PHC)
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Vinayak Nagar Near Govt Hospital Balanagar (PHC)
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Venus Enclave For Sale In Vinayak Nagar
H.No: 6, 10-115/2, Navajeevan Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar
Standalone Building, Vinayak Nagar Balanagar Road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar, near Govt Hospital Balanagar (PHC)
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar Near Vision Model High School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar
Standalone Building, Saraband Nagar Near Sri vijaya ganapathi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Bala Nagar
Independent House, sara banda nagar near madhavi nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Raju Colony near Vijaya Medical & General Stores
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Balanagar,
Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar,Near St. Martin's High School
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sharan Enclave For Sale In Balanagar
Sharan Enclave Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500042
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,317 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar
Independent House, Vinayak Nagar, Near Devi Medical & General Stores
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar
Standalone Building, Near BHEL R&D, Near St. Martin's High School
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,753 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Raju Colony
Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Colony near Lions Club Eye Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar
Standalone Building, Raju Colony Rd, Near Y Kishan Rao Balanagar Lions Club Eye Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Raju Colony,
Independent House, Sanjeevaiah Colony, near Lions Club Eye Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar
Pavani Apartment Pavani Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pavani Apartment For Sale In Bala Nagar
Pavani Apartment on Pavani Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vinayak Nagar
Independent House, Balanagar Main Rd, near Panchavati HIgh School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pragath Enclave For Sale In Yousufguda
Pragath Enclave Pragathi Nagar, Yousufguda, Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹6,976 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Kalyani nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Kalyani nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalyani nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalyani nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalyani nagar?
Properties available in Kalyani nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Kalyani nagar?
To determine property prices in Kalyani nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.