nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, krishna nagar near Trends Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,575 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Attapur1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Residency For Sale In Attapur

lalitha residency  Pillr Number 155 & 156, NEAR SVM Grand - Banquet Halls & Restaurant,PV Narasimha Rao Expy, near SVM Grand | Banquet Halla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lalitha Residency For Sale  In Attapur1/25
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Colony, near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Tejaswi Nagar Main Rd, near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹20,519 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,583 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, My Chhota Play school Attapur Hyderaguda, Hyderabad, Attapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Attapur1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Pride Apartment For Sale In Attapur

beside reliance digital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Pride Apartment  For Sale  In Attapur1/29

2 BHK Flat In Roark Green Vista Heights For Sale In Hyderguda

Solitaire Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,762 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone Building, Pillar Number 143 near Government Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.8 Crores
₹12,108 per sq.ft.
₹3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,616 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Varsha Residency For Sale In Attapur

sree varsha residency  Sri Varsha Residency .shiva nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

4 BHK Flat In Yrk For Sale In Attapur,

Rambagh Colony near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mq Dreams For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Mq Dreams  Ring Road, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pgr Aspire For Sale In Hyderguda

PGR Aspire  beside gowtham model high school near more supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, near Gowtham Model School -Attapur Branch,gummakonda colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hyderaguda

Independent House, Attapur Near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Attapur

sri sai balaji enclave   edifie world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹5,791 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Flat In Raap's Anjali Apartment For Sale In Rambagh Colony

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartment, Attapur, Hyderguda For Sale In Raap's Anjali Apartment

backside of Ratnadeep supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
2.0 km from Assembly
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Colony near Hyderabad Scots High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Airport Road near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Radha Krishna Nagar near Krishnaveni Talent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Attapus piller no 140
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,162 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Laxmi For Sale In Attapur

Sai laxmi   Pillar Number 143, ************ Hanuman Temple Rd, beside MORE, Attapur, Gumma Konda Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Independent House, , Sai Hills Colony Near Royaloak Furniture Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivasai Residency For Sale In Attapur

Shivasai Residency  Rajendra Nagar Satthi Reddy Complex,Pillar No 143 near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Prr Complex For Sale In Attapur,

Prr Complex  Tejaswi Nagar near Sri Abhida College for JEE & NEET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,043 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Renuka Apartment   C6G+CFP, Krishna Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Independent House, inner ring road, near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, ATTAPUR RAJENDRA NAGAR near Bajaj Electronics - Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Sirimalle Square near Croma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna nagar?

Properties available in Krishna nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishna nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.