nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Amberpet Main Rd near Max Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Amberpet1/2
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Ms Enclave Amberpet For Sale In Shop No.5, 2-2-109, Nh163, Turab Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India

Amberpet, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ms Enclave Amberpet For Sale  In Shop No.5, 2-2-109, Nh163, Turab Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India1/17

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Tulasi Nagar near Max Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,922 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Residency For Sale In Amberpet

bhavani residency  Osmania Model High School Shop No. 2-2-97, Inside Jamia Masjid Educational Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,032 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhavani Residency For Sale  In Amberpet1/2

Amberpet, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tulasi Nagar near Shantiniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,556 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Tulasi Nagar Colony near Gowda Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, 13, Street Number 13 MCH Colony, Somasundara Nagar, near Azizia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, Bagh Amberpet, near Gowda Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Achala Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

Sudarshan Achala Residency  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In 2-2-954, Tulasi Nagar Colony, Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India

Independent House, near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bagh Amberpet

Independent House, Somasundara Nagar, Amberpet, near Red Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, treet Number 14, near Red Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa, Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

Turab Nagar near Sai Balaji Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, near Sri Mahankhali Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

1 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, 2-3-96, Amberpet Main Rd Tulasi Nagar Colony, MCH Quarters, Amberpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, buju gali near by Sri Mahankhali Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhava Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Madhava apartment  DD colony near Satya Sai Vidya Vihar Basket ball Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet

Independent House, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Amberpet

Independent House, MCH Colony, near Bharath Dental Lab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Kachiguda

Independent House, near Sree Ramana Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Amberpet Main Rd near Sree Ramana Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaskar Krishna Gowri Nilayam For Sale In Medibavi,seethapalmandi

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Towers Amberpet For Sale In Amberpet

Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Nallakunta

Standalone Building, Shivam Rd, near State Bank of India - Personal Banking Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumar wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumar wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumar wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumar wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumar wadi?

Properties available in Kumar wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumar wadi?

To determine property prices in Kumar wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.