nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Ayanavaram Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Iswariya Gangai Aparttment For Sale In Ayanavaram

iswariya gangai aparttment  Sabapathy Cross St, Muthu Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iswariya Gangai Aparttment For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/24
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mettu Street

Independent House, mettu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mettu Street
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, mettu street,Dugar Auto Consultant & Finance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aruna Delight For Sale In Mettu Street, Kuppusamy Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Mettu Street,Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,022 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Kuppusamy Nagar near Vanniyakula Chathiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayanavaram

Netta Muthiyalkhan St near Chennai Corporation Market and Ayanavaram Railway Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone  Building   For Sale  In Ayanavaram
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Pachaikil Veera Swamy St near Sudha house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹12,747 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 36wh+6qv, Pachaikil Veera Swamy St, Bharathi Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India

Standalone Building, 12/42, pachakkal veeraswamy street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kk Nagar

Independent House, 10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Parthasarathy Rd Venkatesapuram Colony, near Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, #4, Aynavaram, ramaswamy street, kamaraja school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,352 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sri Sai Krupa  17, Market St, United India Nagar, Ayanavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023 India Near Ayanavaram Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 23 & 24,25,27 & 29, Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India

Standalone Building, Rangappa Street, Ayanavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Praveen Vadivela Apartment For Sale In Ayanavaram

Praveen Vadivela Apartment  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹10,424 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sivan Foundations For Sale In Aynavaram

Sai Sivan Foundations  19 ramanathan street,ayanavaram,chennai-23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Konnur High rd near Anand Gold House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kuppusamy Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sabapathy Street,ayanavaram, Chennai M Corp., near Nirmal Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Aynavaram

Independent House, Netta Muthiyalkhan St nea r W.P.A. Soundarapandian Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillai Nagar, Palaiyam Nagar,

Standalone Building, Next house to Vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹70,640 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
2.0 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar near W P A Soundarapandian Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raju Flats For Sale In Ayanavaram

raju flats  Rangaiah St Venkatesapuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rajus Nakshatra For Sale In Ayanavaram

Rajus Nakshatra  Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.65 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
₹42,212/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Chelliamman kovil near AYANPURAM NADAR URAVINMURAI SANGAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram,

Independent House, n.m.k.street,ayanpuram, near W P A Soundarapandian Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Noor Hotel, Ayanavaram Road, V.P.Colony, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayanavaram

Palaiyam nagar near to Solai Amman Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Somasundaram 6th St Near R.M.V. Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Standalone building, Venkatesapuram Colony Near Arihant Garuda Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ayanavaram

3rd Cross Street, UNITED INDIA NAGAR near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,301 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, 29, 1st street, Somasundharam 4th Street, V.P.Colony, Ayanavaram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kuppusamy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kuppusamy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kuppusamy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kuppusamy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kuppusamy nagar?

Properties available in Kuppusamy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kuppusamy nagar?

To determine property prices in Kuppusamy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.