nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Periya Eri Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Greenway Paradise For Sale In Greenway Paradise

Greenway Paradise  Vinobha Street Extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,782 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenway Paradise For Sale  In Greenway Paradise1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Sanatorium

Apple Nest  1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apple Nest For Sale  In Sanatorium1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri Balaji Flats  sriperumal nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Madhav Residency For Sale In Tambaram

Lakshmi Madhav Residency  Durga Nagar, near St.paul school, Tambaram, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Bashyam Navarathna For Sale In Tiruneermalai Main Road

Bashyam Navaratna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Palm Reveria For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Parkavi Apartment, Subburaya Nagar For Sale In Chromepet

Subbaraya Nagar near Apoorva Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Flat In Navin Hill View For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Near Casagrand Bloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Amarprakash Heritage, Tirumudivakkam, For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In H6, Tnhb Phase 5, Tnhb Colony, Durga Nagar, Sanatorium, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047, India

Independent House, 6th cross street tnhb colony , DurgaNagar, sanatorium, Chennai - 47
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Durga Nagar near St.johns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Tambaram

Independent House, Sanatorium near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

TNHB flats  TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,568 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

standalone building, ranga nagar, Near Bashyam Navaratna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bashyam Navaratna For Sale In Chrompet

Bashyam Navaratna  Thiruneermalai main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bashyam Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Bashyam Navaratna  Thiruneermalai Main Road, Ranga Nagar Near Pillaiyar Kovil,Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Gurusthan For Sale In Subbaraya Nagar, Chromepet

SUBBARAYA NAGAR 2ND MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Tiruneermalai Main Rd

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town Road,jain medos Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Durga Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

Sriji Hill View Apartments  2nd Cross St, TNHB Phase 5, Durga Nagar, Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Lakshmipuram near St. Antony Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Standalone Building, Jayaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Chrompet

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town St, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Jains Alpine Meadows  Jains Alpine Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Jains Alpine Meadows  Temple Town Road, Tiruneermalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lake thiruneermalai without brokerage?

Yes! In Lake thiruneermalai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lake thiruneermalai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lake thiruneermalai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lake thiruneermalai?

Properties available in Lake thiruneermalai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lake thiruneermalai?

To determine property prices in Lake thiruneermalai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.