nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Lakeview Residency Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springdale For Sale In Hennur Gardens

ds max springdale  Horamavu Agara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springdale For Sale  In Hennur Gardens1/31
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anjanadri Willows For Sale In Horamavu

Sv Anjanadri Willows  4th Main Road, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu, Near Sv Anjanadri Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Anjanadri Willows For Sale  In Horamavu1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mounika Park Vesta, Horamavu Agara For Sale In Mounika Park Vesta

Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Apatment Horamavu For Sale In Rajanna Layout

3rd Cross near Shilpa bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Geddalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In S2 Carnation For Sale In Lakeview Residency

S2 Carnation  S2 CARNATION, Horamavu Agara Rd, Banjara Residency, Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In 2jrx+c93, Lakeview Residency, Prarthana Kaveri Layout, Banjara Residency, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India

Independent House, Next to Sri Balaji Elite Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Horamavu

Independent House, Hormavu Agara Road near Super foot wear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,730 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Rajanna Layout For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Rajanna Layout  Rajanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In #48,3rd Cross,nisarga,rajanna Layout,hormavu.near Shilpa Bakery For Sale In Horamavu Agara Main Road, Horamavu

shilpa bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalBenniganahalli Metro StationPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarga For Sale In 49, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Nisarga  Shilpa Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring, Hennur Road For Sale In Rajanna Layout

DS Max Spring, Hennur Road  Hennur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,644 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Rr White Lotus For Sale In Horamavu

RR White Lotus  2MR4+M3M, Lakeview Residency, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Padma Enclave For Sale In Horamavu

SLV Padma Enclave  SLV Padma Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vkk Grand For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In S2 Carnation For Sale In Lakeview Residency

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jsn Sunshine For Sale In Horamavu

JSN Sunshine  3rd Cross Rd near SB Cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr White Lotus For Sale In Horamavu Agara, Bengaluru

RR White Lotus  Horamavu Agara, Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swaraj Residency For Sale In Rajanna Layout Main Road

Shilpa bekray
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Spring Dale For Sale In Horamavu Agara

Ds-Max Spring Dale  DS-MAX Spring Dale, 5th Cross Rd, Banjara Residency, Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajanna Layout

Independent House, HORMAVU AGARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Willows For Sale In Horamavu

Anjanadri Willows  20, New, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Franklin Orchid For Sale In Horamavu

Franklin Orchid  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In S2 Carnation For Sale In Horamavu Agara, Bangalore

S2 Carnation  Horamavu Agara Rd, Banjara Residency, Lakeview Residency, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Spring Dale For Sale In Lakeview Residency

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakeview residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakeview residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakeview residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakeview residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakeview residency?

Properties available in Lakeview residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakeview residency?

To determine property prices in Lakeview residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.