nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kaval Bairasandra Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4th D Cross Road

Independent House, mm layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In 4th D Cross Road1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Not under loan₹
₹56.87 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹32,594/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keerthi Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 3rd F Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

standalone building, Shampura , near Icon international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

Banashankari Coral  2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

MM Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Cox Town

Keerthi Residency  Madras Road, Cox Town, Jeevanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Flat In Eswari Keerthi Residency For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

RT Nagar, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Coral For Sale  In Kaval Byrasandra1/9

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mm Layout, Kaval Bairasandra For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4th D Cross Road

Independent House, mm layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

RT Nagar, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Cox Town

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,947 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Flat In Nature Residency For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra, near Lavanya Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

ravikiran   MM Layout,Near Lavanya Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹56.87 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
₹32,594/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 3rd F Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Jw Heights For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

312, 2nd Main Road, Dr AMC Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Heritage Building For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

RK HERITAGE BUILDING  Shampura Main Rd,near Sri Banashankari Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Shampura Main Road Tannery Road, Near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, 3rd cross, E main Mm layout,Near Sowbhagya School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Independent House, Sujana Nagar, near Sowbhagya School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Shampura Main Rd, near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nivas For Sale In Kavala Bairasandra

shampura near mbedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra

2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

saffire heritage  Venkateshpuram near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹62,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saffire Heritage For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Venkateshpuram near Bharat Ratna Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Bank Auction Property - Prime Rose Apartment  Near DMart ,Kaval Bairasandra, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹4,758 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bairasandra

Independent House, Muneeshwara Nagar near Masjid-e-Raza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Koolz Sapphire Hills For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Koolz Sapphire Hills  Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Star Enclave For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moon Star Enclave   1st Main Road near Dr.B.R.Ambedkar College of Physiotherapy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mm layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Mm layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mm layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mm layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mm layout?

Properties available in Mm layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mm layout?

To determine property prices in Mm layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mm layout?