nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Rc Woodside For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam RC Woodside  Anna Main Road, Moorthy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rajarathnam Rc Woodside For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

RC WOOD SIDE   moorthy nagar near The Mel?s Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Wood Side  For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Tirumallaivayal Colony

Independent House, Yamuna Nagar near Urban Health & Wellness Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Rc Adena, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam RC Adena, Thirumullaivoyal  Tirumullaivoyal Road, Kamalam Nagar, Tirumullaivoyal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Rc Adena For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam Rc Adena  Tirumullaivoyal Rd, Kamalam Nagar, Tirumallaivayal Colony Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Dreamland Krishna Garden  krishna garden bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Na For Sale In Thirumulaivayol

,golden street,Thirumulaivayol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

standalone building, Mettu Street, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ams Vissta Estancia For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

AMS Vissta Estancia  AMS Vissta Estancia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tirumallaivayal Colony

apartment  Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,516 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venus Garden For Sale In Tirumallaivayal Colony

Venus Garden  Velammal New Town near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Tirumallaivayal

Independent House, Mettu St, Velammal New Town, near Boomi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar, near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Bharathi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal,

Independent House, Ettiammai Nagar, near Sri Sai Subramaniya clinic,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Ettiammai Nagar near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Brindavanam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, mettu street near SriSai Subhramaniya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, 43, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Ettiammai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai near Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Thendral Nagar East

Independent House, Behind A2b Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, 3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL A/C (WEDDING PLACE, WEDDING VENUE, BANQUET HALL MINI BIRTHDAY PARTY AND ALL FUNCTION).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Prakash Residency For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

S.V.T. NAGAR THIRUMULLAI VAYIL CHENNAI 62
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moorthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Moorthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moorthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moorthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moorthy nagar?

Properties available in Moorthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moorthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Moorthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.