nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Vandalur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills, Perungalathur  Villa C, 3654b, Swamy Vivekananda Rd, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Greenhills, Perungalathur For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In V4h8+hxg, Nedkundram Extension, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Independent House, Nemra Homeland Nedunkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In V4h8+hxg, Nedkundram Extension, New Perungalathur, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkRC - Victoria Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Ssm Nagar  Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.39 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹50,089/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Macmel Multi Cuisine RestaurantPerin Super MarketNsb Taara Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

SSM Nagar  V4V9+C6X, SSM Nagar, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603104 near Sri Srinivasar Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,608 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sumeru Puthur City Mappedu For Sale In Tambaram

Near Meppadu Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, S&P SIGNATURE VILLAS Gandhi Rd New Perungalathur Nedunkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Shubham For Sale In New Perungaluthur

Isha Shubham  swamy viivekananda road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Rd For Sale In New Perungalathur

TVS Emerald Green Hills Rd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,201 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In S&p Signature Villa For Sale In New Perungalathur

Nedunkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
₹62,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssm Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The One For Sale In Perungalathur

Silversky The One  Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School, Alappakam, Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.11 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Silversky The One For Sale In Perungalathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.4 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,215/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungalathur

Independent House, Nedunkundram Near Velammal New Gen School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹18,375 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham, Perungalathur  B 215, isha anandham, new ssm nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In Perungalathur

New Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In New Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Next TVS Green Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedungundram, Kolapakkam

Independent House, 4th street Devaraj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduMano HospitalsThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Uranus For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Uranus  Paraniputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In New Perungalathur

New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Block-C, Isha Anandham Nedunkundram 307/2A1, 307/2B, 307/3A 3b & 308, Ramasamy Nagar Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Nedunkundram

Independent House, Perungalathu,near Velammal New Gen School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹5,216 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In Block-c, Isha Anandham, Alappakam, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Isha Anandham  Nedunkundram, Alappakam, New Perungalathur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In Alappakam

isha anandham  ramaswamy.nagar alappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹5,707 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Isha Anandham For Sale In Perungalathur

Isha Anandham  Block-D, Isha Anandham, Nedunkundram,Perungalathur,600063
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nedungundram without brokerage?

Yes! In Nedungundram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nedungundram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nedungundram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nedungundram?

Properties available in Nedungundram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nedungundram?

To determine property prices in Nedungundram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nedungundram?