nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Uttam Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  Near Arihant College Of Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, SunarwadiEducation, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dream Delmont For Sale  In Dream Delmont1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  e, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, near arihant college, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88.39 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
₹50,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Delmont For Sale  In Dream Delmont1/9
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Regalia Residency  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Apartment  Galaxy Apartment, 1, Flame Ring Road, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Flat In Dsk Kasturi For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Puranik lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Kasturi B For Sale In Bavdhan

Dsk Kasturi B  Dsk Kasturi B GQF7+C7Q, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Aakar Heights, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,967 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Krishnasagar

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan Pune near Crystal Honda Showroom and Bigbasket Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New kopre without brokerage?

Yes! In New kopre, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New kopre?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New kopre area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New kopre?

Properties available in New kopre could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New kopre?

To determine property prices in New kopre, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in New kopre?