nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Nm Guda

Independent House, Kishan Bagh Rd, Near JPR Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Nm Guda1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, NM Guda Road Near Ushodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kishan Bagh1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In N.m Gudda

Independent House, Kishan Bagh Rd, near Kakatiya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹1,714 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In N.m Gudda1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Maharaja Ranjeet Singh nagar,near attapur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Near Out Post

Independent House, Near Out Post near Mahek Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹26,966 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Maruthi Nagar near TKR swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sara Residency For Sale In N.m Gudda

Asad Baba Nagar near Hyderabad function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In N.m Gudda

Independent House, Asad Baba Nagar, near Hyderabad Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,766 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Hafiz Jalal Baba Nagar

Independent House, Najamnagar near Sai baba Temple, Kishanbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091MehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

aman towers  MS Creative SchoolAirport Road, Happy Homes Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmivani Residency, For Sale In Rs Brothers Attapur

Laxmivani residency,  RS Brothers Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vani Towers For Sale In Attapur

Lakshmi Vani Towers  4-5-106, Rambagh Rd, Attapur, Maruthi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In 4-4-160, N.m Gudda, Kishan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India

Independent House, Asad baba Nagar, Kishan Bagh, Attapur Pillar No - 143
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartments For Sale In N.m Gudda,

Sara apartments  , Asad Baba Nagar, N.M Gudda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, beside Gurudwara Saheb Barambala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, asad baba nagar near Hyderabad Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹1,412 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

4 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Rambagh Rd near ISKCON Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Standalone Building, Najamnagar near Al Noor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchSun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

4 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Najamnagar near Masjid Al-Noor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

Standalone Building, Rambagh Rd, near Sri Niketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Hafiz Jalal Baba Nagar, near Indiana Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Attapur

Independent House, Tejaswi Nagar near Ganesh Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, kishan bagh NEAR A.H KIRANA & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Al Fateh Colony, Ali Nagar, near Indiana Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Independent House, Al Fateh Colony, Ali Nagar near M.A. Ideal High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nm guda without brokerage?

Yes! In Nm guda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nm guda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nm guda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nm guda?

Properties available in Nm guda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nm guda?

To determine property prices in Nm guda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nm guda?