nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Padi Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Mithra For Sale  In Padi1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Mayuri For Sale In Anna Nagar West

DCC Mayuri  Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dcc Mayuri For Sale  In Anna Nagar West1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.72 Lacs
₹5,002 per sq.ft.
29,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mantra For Sale In Ambattur

India Mayuri Mantra  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Marvel For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Mayuri Marvel  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,459 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hayagriva Garden For Sale In Mogappair

hayagriva garden   Anna Nagar W Ext Rd,Near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Varagi Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

Anna Nagar W Ext Rd, near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mogappair

120ft rd near dav boys high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Wave Light Wick For Sale In Mogappair

120 Feet Road near D A V Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Divyam Flats For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mogappair East

Ambattur Estate Rd, TS Krishna Nagar, J J Nagar, Near Frontier Lifeline Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Dwaraka Flats, For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,235 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

1 BHK House For Sale In Teachers Colony

Independent House, Ambattur near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Olympic nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Olympic nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Olympic nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Olympic nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Olympic nagar?

Properties available in Olympic nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Olympic nagar?

To determine property prices in Olympic nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.