nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Doddakanhalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddenahalli

Mana Seldon, Doddakannelli  P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mana Seldon, Doddakannelli For Sale  In Doddenahalli1/31
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Elite For Sale In Apurva Elite Doddakannelli

Apurva Elite  Apurva Elite, TOWER-2, APURVA ELITE, 308, P.Krishnappa Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apurva Elite For Sale  In Apurva Elite Doddakannelli1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mana Seldon  Doddakannelli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Kpr Sunrise Square For Sale In Doddakannelli

Kpr Sunrise Square  Sarjapur Main Rd, P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Elite For Sale In Doddakannelli

Apurva Elite  P.Krishnappa Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kpr Sunrise Square For Sale In Doddakannelli

Kpr Sunrise Square  Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Seldon For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Seldon  Sarjapur Road , P.Krishnappa Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Radha Reddy Layout

Mana Jardin  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mana Jardin For Sale  In Radha Reddy Layout
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin For Sale In Doddakennalli Village

Mana Jardin  Survery No. 45/2, 45/3, 46/1,HN Halli Lake Road, Near WIPRO, Doddakennalli Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mana Jardin For Sale  In Doddakennalli Village

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddakannelli

standalone building, HN Halli Lake Rd, Someshwara Layout, near Astro Maison Douce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Astro Maison Douce For Sale In Doddakannelli

Astro Maison Douce  Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Maison Douce For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vizipa Optima For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vizipa Optima  H N Halli Lake Road/Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,992 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,435 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero, Doddakannelli  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,969 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,498 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mana Pristine  31/38/6, HN Halli Lake Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.904262, 77.691813
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,121 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannalli

Mana Pristine  31/38/6, HN Halli Lake Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,121 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Pristine For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mana Pristine  Mana Pristine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise   Varthur, Doddakannelli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddakannalli

Independent House, 117, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P krishnappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In P krishnappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P krishnappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P krishnappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P krishnappa layout?

Properties available in P krishnappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P krishnappa layout?

To determine property prices in P krishnappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.