nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Nanded Phata Pune

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

standalone building, 1st floor Shop no F24, destination center above javed habib salon near New kalash motor driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
₹7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Nanded1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale In Nanded Village

Nanded city Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale  In Nanded Village1/6

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

FQ5Q+3XJ, Sinhgad Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale  In Nanded1/4

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale  In Nanded1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City

Lalit  Lalit Society Nanded city, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A  Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Arvind Apartment For Sale In Nandedcity

Arvind Apartment   Sinhgad Rd, Near Pawar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
₹7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Residency For Sale In Nanded

Sahyog Residency  Lagad Industries Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gadhave Corner For Sale In Nanded

Nanded near Nanded Hospital,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,390 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded Lalit, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Lalit, Nanded  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,323 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Lalit For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Lalit  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded,

JAnaranjani  Nanded City Sinhgad Rd, near Pawar Public School, Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Dedgi Complex For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Rd, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, , near Nanded City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Nanded City

yash Residency  S no 10/ 2, Korde Bag, Gaon, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Janranjani For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Near Ghule Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  near Mangal Bhairav ,Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Nanded Janaranjani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pancham without brokerage?

Yes! In Pancham, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pancham?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pancham area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pancham?

Properties available in Pancham could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pancham?

To determine property prices in Pancham, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pancham?

Pancham might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.