nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ambattur Chennai

1 BHK Flat In V.j.flats For Sale In Pari Nagar

First main road first floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34.65 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹19,859/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In V.j.flats For Sale  In Pari Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  menamedu ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Ambattur1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
₹35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale  In Ambattur1/5

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Pattravakkam

Netaji St, Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Kamadhenu Street,Menambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

brics construction  Kamadhenu Street, Menambedu, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Karthik Apartment For Sale In Menambedu

Ilango Nagar Near Menambedu Ration Shop And Swarna Biraver Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Prithvi Pakkam St, Near LIC ZONAL TRAINING CENTRE ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,823 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Arun Lakshmi M For Sale In Ambattur

Venkatapuram, NEAR LIC Zonal Training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, 2A, venkatraman street, nyana moorthy nagar, near LIC zonal training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Shiva Flats For Sale In Ambattur

vittal street, near LIC Zonal Training center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

4+ BHK For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Near LIC ZONAL TRAINING CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹2,950 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Santha Homes For Sale In 7, Arumuga Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Santha Homes  6th Street, Lenin Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai-600053, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Elite Apartments, Tneb Colony, Menambedu For Sale In Ambattur

3/134, Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.119797, 80.167623
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

standalone building, Chinnaswamy St, Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pranil Arudhra For Sale In Ambattur

Venkatapuram NEAR Nathella Vidhyodaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
South
0.9 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Bmf Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Chinnaswamy St near Sri Dhanvanthri , Raghavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  New St, TNEB Colony, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Ace For Sale In Ambattur

Optima ACE  Korattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,330 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

LENIN NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Rahul Alankritha For Sale In Kalikuppam Police Depot

kalikuppam road , opp to Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

ekambaram street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Shantham Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Taghore St venteshawara nagar near Vellammal School Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Flat In Swasthik Square For Sale In Ambattur

indian bank colony near Valliammal Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Praneel Aparna For Sale In Ambattur

Praneel Aparna  Venkatapuram Praneel Aparna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pari nagar?

Properties available in Pari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.