nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ambattur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

Casagrand Estoria  Near Palani Gardens School, Kelambakkam Road, Pudupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.69 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹35,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Estoria For Sale  In Pudupakkam1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Nagar Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Pragathi Nagar Apartments  Kalli Kuppam Rd, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pragathi Nagar Apartments For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aparment For Sale In Ambattur

aparment  poombukar nagar Near Muneeswaran Perumal Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,095 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale  In Ambattur

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Apartment  Venkatapuram, Near Shri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,704 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Ambattur
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Poombhukar Flats For Sale In 1572, Venugopal St, Kalyanapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Venugopal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeswari Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Raja Rajeswari Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Verona  Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, venkatapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.84 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
₹41,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.25 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
₹55,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Veta For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Veta  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nandi Gardens For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Nandi Gardens  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Meadowview Terrace For Sale In Ambattur

banu nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, chelliamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/56
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

ramnagar ganapathy street street near rakki theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kv Home For Sale In Ambattur

kv home  ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Kb Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Flat In 2394 Tnhb Appartment For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB 2394 FLATS, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32.5 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
₹18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sapnam Castle For Sale In Ambattur

stedford hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Amman Nagar Oragadam Ambattur

Independent House, Amman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Anna Salai main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Venkat For Sale In Ambattur

VENKAT  OT BUS STAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkat For Sale In Ambattur

VENKAT  TATA COMMUNICATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Prakasam street, vijayalakshmipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Poompuhar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Poompuhar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Poompuhar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Poompuhar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Poompuhar nagar?

Properties available in Poompuhar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Poompuhar nagar?

To determine property prices in Poompuhar nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.