nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Chrompet Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sukruta Apartments For Sale In Sarath Shachin Home

Sukruta Apartments  near Tahsildar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukruta Apartments For Sale  In Sarath Shachin Home1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Flat In Ranga Aborde For Sale In Chromepet

Postal Nagar, Near Pilliyar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ranga Aborde For Sale  In Chromepet
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Senthil Nagar

Independent House, near vels university signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Ganga flats  Gangai Amman koil street Near Thrinethralaya Music and Dance Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ganga Flats For Sale  In  Chromepet1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Homes For Sale In Nemilichery

sri balaji homes   Iswarya Nagar near Sri Agasteeswarar Siva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sri Balaji Homes  For Sale  In Nemilichery

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Agastheeswarar Colony For Sale In Chromepet

Om Shakthi Nagar, Nemilichery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,767 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas  Sri Pooja Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Nemilichery

Om Shakthi Nagar, Near Shri Sivan Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Nandhni Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Omsakthi Nagar Extension Ii, Nemilichery, Near Sri Agasteeswarar Siva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Homes For Sale In Chromepet

Quality Homes  Quality Homes W5V5+HHC Postal Colony, Nemilichery, Chromepet Chennai, Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Quality Homes For Sale In Chromepet

W5V5+HHC, Postal Colony, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Ashraya For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Ashraya  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Choolaimedu

Blueberry homes  Vinobaji Stree Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Amman Flats For Sale In Chromepet

amman flats  Ganapathipuram near ganapatipurampostoffice
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Badal Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

badal apartment   Radha Nagar Main Rd near Selvam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Embassy Splendid Tech Zone Velan Nagar, Arulmurugan Nagar, Old Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  TVS Emerald LightHouse 200 Feet Radial Rd Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Radial Road Opp Wells Fargo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village,neat to vels university Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Postal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Postal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Postal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Postal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Postal nagar?

Properties available in Postal nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Postal nagar?

To determine property prices in Postal nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.