nbrank,desc

119 - Properties for Sale in Purasaiwakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Tvh Lumbini Square  Tvh Lumbini Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Lumbini Square For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/16
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri, Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Patel Park, Chellappa Mudali Street, Goodpat Pallam, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Otteri, Purasaiwakkam1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Vellala Street, Purasawalkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,896 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale near Purasaiwakkam

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Srinivasa Apartments  vellala street ,Near The Purasawalkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
0.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Epm Flats For Sale In Ethiraj Garden Street

32, Ramanujam Garden St, Ethiraj Gardens, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India Lat, Lon: 13.096526, 80.256992
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Dr Nasser's Elite Apartments For Sale In Kilpauk

more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
1/58
Parking
Nearby: Regus KRM - ChetpetHCL ComnetAbirami Mega MallEga TheatreKellys

3 BHK Apartment In Pammal Court Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Pammal Court Apartment  8, Raja Annamalai Rd, beside MSR Mahal, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.3 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Aynavaram

Independent House, Konnur High Rd Near Government Tuberculosis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK House For Sale In Semmanpettai 1st Cross St, Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, kellys.opp uma complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayanavaram

Independent House, Othavadai St, Nammalwarpet, Purasaiwakkam,, near Sri Devi Karumari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹67,516/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pawan Apartment,kosapet For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

chellapa mudali st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Nammalwarpet

Independent House, TNHB Colony, Near Sri Rathna Kalyana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹16,193 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Government Polytechnic College Nammalwarpet

Independent House, subburayan 5th street Nammalwarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Purasawalkam For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Vellala Street, Purasawalkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Otteri, Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, No 10/45 BhavaniEllammankoilstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nancy Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

near thana street ,aavin boot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹20,419 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.6 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Purasawalkam High Rd Near MADHARSHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Land Land Marval I, Chennai For Sale In Kosapet

Land Land Marval I, Chennai  Land Marvel apartments, 37R3+RJQ, Tana St, Kosapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pasamalar Apartments For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Pasamalar Apartments  Purasawalkam High Road, kelley's Purasawalkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Krishna Apartments For Sale In Mylapore

Shakthi Krishna Apartments  Savera Hotel, CIT Colony, Near Savera Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Navaneethan Complex For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

navaneethan complex  Purasaivakkam High Rd, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

Passcode Neo Medavakkam  Passcode Neo Medavakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Medavakkam For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Purasaiwakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Purasaiwakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Purasaiwakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Purasaiwakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Purasaiwakkam?

Properties available in Purasaiwakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Purasaiwakkam?

To determine property prices in Purasaiwakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.