nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Purasaiwakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In 2 Bkh Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

sundaram street near anand medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 2 Bkh Flats For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/7
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Crown Apartment For Sale In Choolai

Ruby Crown Apartment  , Perambur Barracks Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Crown Apartment For Sale  In Choolai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Epm Flats For Sale In Ethiraj Garden Street

32, Ramanujam Garden St, Ethiraj Gardens, Purasaiwakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India Lat, Lon: 13.096526, 80.256992
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Epm Flats For Sale  In Ethiraj Garden Street1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Standalone Building, Tana St, Near Sri Kandaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,325 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Purasaiwakkam1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Perambur

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹18,460 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,792 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53.5 Lacs
₹5,685 per sq.ft.
₹30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan For Sale In Jai Nagar

KLP Abhinandan  Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Klp Abhinandan Apartments For Sale In Choolai

KLP Abhinandan apartments  entrance gate2, KLP Rd, Jai Nagar, Pattalam, Choolai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,256 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dashamakkan

Independent House, dadasg=ham makkan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.58 Crores
₹17,990 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Perambur Barracks Road near Ankur Vasanthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Strahans Rd

Independent House, stranhns road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In No Nã me For Sale In Perambur Barracks Rd

No.24, KM Garden 1st street,KM Garden,Perambur barracks road,Dhibyighat,choolai, chennai-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Kosapet near Kosapet fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Near Ankur vani flats . Near Ankur vani flats .and perambur barracks rd. 24/13.,Murugeasan st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, chinnathambi street Kosapet, Near Kosapet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,645 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Choolai

Standalone Building, Strahans Rd, andiappan st near Nataraj Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Arunachallam Apartments For Sale In Purasawalkam

Arunachallam Street,Near Apostolic Fellowship Tabernacle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, periyatambi st near natraj teater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, Padavattamman Koil Street near SAMBAV VILLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹8,793 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,255 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, Perumalpet near Vasanthi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Independent House, venkatesa bakthan street near Leo Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Land Land Marval I, Chennai For Sale In Kosapet

Land Land Marval I, Chennai  Land Marvel apartments, 37R3+RJQ, Tana St, Kosapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajayoga Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Valluvan St near Sri Ganesh Cinema Costume Design Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhagya Flats For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

Sri Bhagya Flats   Tana St Otteri,Near A.V.R Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Choolai

Independent House, NO 6 VENKATA CHALAM STREET near GKM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.14 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

standalone building, P.B Road, Vepery, near G.K.M Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Conran smith nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Conran smith nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Conran smith nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Conran smith nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Conran smith nagar?

Properties available in Conran smith nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Conran smith nagar?

To determine property prices in Conran smith nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.