nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Chrompet Chennai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, nehru Nagar, near Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chromepet1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Kamalalayam Flats For Sale In Tambaram

SIVARAMS KAMALALAYAM flats  33, Buddhar St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sivarams Kamalalayam Flats For Sale  In Tambaram1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mr Foundations For Sale In Chromepet

MR Foundations  Plot No : 4, Door no: G2 Beriamman Nagar 1 st street , zamin Royapet Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Suraj Nivas  Radha Nagar, Near Madras Institute Of Technology, Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbows Nirmal Apartments For Sale In Chrompet

Rainbows Nirmal Apartments  Murugesa Naicker Street Senthil Nagar Near Pallavaram Taluk office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Velendia Grande For Sale In Chromepet

MIT Rd, Radha Nagar, near Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sri Vari Apartment  South Street, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vari Apartment For Sale  In  Chromepet1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Chrompet, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Unique Chrompet, Chromepet  Shanti Nagar (Near Railway station)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Chrompet, Chromepet For Sale  In Chromepet1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Illam For Sale In Chromepet

Kailash illam  Radha Nagar Main Rd near Rishikesan & Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
₹43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukruta Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Sukruta Apartments  Doctors Colony, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Pothigai Apartments Chrompet For Sale In Indian Bank

pothigai apartments chrompet  Bhashyam Street, Near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Aparments For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Aparments  Radha Nagar Main Rd Near Raj Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Apartment  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, near Super Saravana Stores - Chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

standalone building, Near Saravana Stores -Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat In Sri Sairam Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

159, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet, near saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krithika Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

krithika apartment   Grand Southern Trunk Rd near Super Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Visnu Flats For Sale In Chromepet

visnu flats  jesupadham street near saravana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ma Flats For Sale In 52, Doctor's Colony, Doctors Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

MA FLATS  radha nagar Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaran Street, Chromepet

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jbm Manas, Hasthinapuram For Sale In Hasthinapuram

JBM Manas, Hasthinapuram  Hastinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Chromepet

nehru nagar, palvictor street chromper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Station Rd, Radha Nagar near Sri Varasithy Vinayagar Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,864 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Radhaisakunthalai Illam For Sale In Chromepet

Parvathipurum Near Nilgiri's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartment For Sale In School Street

near ramar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pulse Home For Sale In Chromepet

Rela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, 14, CLC Works Rd, New Colony, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.953687, 80.139321
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Radha Nagar Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Radha Nagar Main Rd near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Vengateshwara Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Rd, Near St.Marks Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Appartment For Sale In Chromepet

vinayaga appartment  nakeeran st, St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Radha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Radha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Radha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Radha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Radha nagar?

Properties available in Radha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.