nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Poonamallee Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Aishwariyam For Sale In Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School

sundarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwariyam  For Sale  In Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Flat In Sundar Nagar Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar Nagar ,near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sundar Nagar Poonamallee  For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5

2 BHK House For Sale In Poonamallee

Independent House, Sudar Nagar near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Court, For Sale In Poonamallee

jasmine court,  Sundar Nagar St near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar Nagar, Near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Rv Builders For Sale In Poonamallee

Sundar nager near Sundar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Venila Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

2nd St, Thiruvengadam Nagar, Shrishti Sai Nagar Layout, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In R B Buiilder P For Sale In Poonamalle

Sundar Nagar near subramanyam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.5 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
₹26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Grc Raj Mahal For Sale In Poonamallee

Lakshmi Nagar 2nd Street Poonamalle Via James 5th Steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

Aishwaryam Flats, Shrishti Sai Nagar Layout, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale In Mangadu

Ananda Krishnan Nilayam  Krupanandavariar Nagar, Near Kottai Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30.71 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹17,602/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

2 BHK Flat In Pgp Nagar For Sale In Poonamallee

NEAR JOY BELL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Rukee Flats For Sale In Mangadu

Selva Ganapathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rwd Vanagaram For Sale In Poonamallee

kvn kalyan mattapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Realtiez Victoria, Queen Victoria Road ,poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Queen victoria Road, poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,782 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ananda Krishnan Nilayam For Sale In Mangadu

Krupanandavariar Nagar, Near Kottai Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.19 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹29,337/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamalle

Passcode Poonamalle  Passcode Poonamalle, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,817 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dorai Raaj Kudil For Sale In Poonamallee

34,QUEEN VICTORIA ROAD,SSVK SUDHARA APTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.24 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Natwest Vaibhavam For Sale In Poonamallee

Natwest Vaibhavam  Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Vision Fortune For Sale In Poonamallee

poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan₹
₹79.43 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Foundation For Sale In Poonamallee

kg foundation  sembarapakkam near queens land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raja nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raja nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raja nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raja nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raja nagar?

Properties available in Raja nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raja nagar?

To determine property prices in Raja nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.