nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Chamrajpet Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Hariyanth Enclave For Sale In Chamrajpet

5th Main Rd, Rajagopalnagar, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hariyanth Enclave For Sale  In Chamrajpet
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar, near Jain Institute Of Vocational & Advanced Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.38 Crores
₹21,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chamrajpet1/3
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Rajagopalnagar near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Garden Terraces For Sale  In  Chamrajpet1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamraajpet

Standalone building, bull temple road near uma theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Chamraajpet
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Swathi Apartment  5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 5th Main Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Raghavendra Colony, Near Rashtrothana Sahitya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.48 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi For Sale In Kempegowda

swathi   Raghavendra Colony,near Rashtrotthana Parishat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet,

Independent House, Raghavendra Colony near Mattamari Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet For Sale In Chamrajpet

Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet  # 2, Rameshwara Temple Rd, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Charisma For Sale In Chamrajpet

Perfecta Charisma  # 2, Rameshwara Temple Rd, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Independent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Devanathathar street Near SRN Adarsha College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 5th Main Road near Adarsh Group Of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajagopalnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajagopalnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajagopalnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajagopalnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajagopalnagar?

Properties available in Rajagopalnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajagopalnagar?

To determine property prices in Rajagopalnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.