nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Ambattur Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Enclave Ambhattur For Sale In Ramapuram

periyar street ramapuram ambhattur chennai 53.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Enclave Ambhattur For Sale  In Ramapuram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ramapuram

RAMAPURAM AMBATTUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹59,541/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Ramapuram1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Ram Apartments  CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTUR, Main Street, Varadaraja Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Agasthiyar St,Near Rahul Kasthuri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Arcade For Sale In Kumaran Nagar, Kolathur

Elite Arcade   vetri vinayagar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Svf Orchid Flats For Sale In Balaji Street Ramapuram

SVF ORCHID FLATS  Opp to Chennai North Public School Campus & Near Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹26,066/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Iyappan cross st near TELC Bethlehem Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Ma Splender For Sale In Ambattur

Bank side of canara bank bus stop, Ramapuram, ambathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Amuthalaya For Sale In Ambattur

Amuthalaya  Old ESI Street, Near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Brics Constrution For Sale In Ambattur

Ramapuram, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,367 per sq.ft.
₹59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur, Ramapuram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97.64 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹55,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Guna Banu Garden For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Varadaraja Puram near Pandian Chettinad Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Bazaar St, near Ashok Thanga Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.6 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
₹41,610/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Ramapuram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.99 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
₹45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Independent House, Vanagaram Rd near Sub Registrar Office Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Ayanambakkam

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Standalone Building, Varadaraja Puram near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ambattur
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Near Metro Shoe Mart And Vasanth and Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Ramapuram near CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Treasure For Sale In Vanagaram Road

Golden Treasure  m convention centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas For Sale In Ambattur

Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Hiliving Pristine For Sale In Ambattur

Hiliving Pristine  Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Pristine apartments  Nainiammal street near Hussain Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sakthi Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Om Sakthi Apartment  Brindavan St Shobha Nagar Near Excel Matric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Sairam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Muthu Sairam Flats  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.23 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tagore Homes For Sale In Ayapakkam

Tagore Homes  Ayapakkam , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.36 Lacs
₹5,402 per sq.ft.
₹36,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

3/38A, Ayapakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ayapakkam

Independent House, Ayapakkam, near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

RAMAPURAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Ap Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Street Number 2, Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Ambattur

pudur near annai violet school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,652/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Chelliamman kovil Rd, near Sri Venkateswara matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
South

4+ BHK Flat In Rk Apartment For Sale In Alagesan Nagar, Ambattur

no:3 Venkataraman 4th street,Ambattur,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Madhura Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,007 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Heights For Sale In Rail Heights Apartments

Rail Heights  venkatarama Naidu street, varadharaja Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹39,117/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In A P. Aaradhana Apartment, Ambattur For Sale In Alagesan Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

AP Aradhana Apartment  Alagesan Nagar Near Murugan cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Dinesh Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

banu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Gevan Bema Nagar For Sale In Annna Nagar West

tirumanmgalam near inidan public scl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramapuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramapuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramapuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramapuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramapuram?

Properties available in Ramapuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramapuram?

To determine property prices in Ramapuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ramapuram?