nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Anna Nagar Chennai

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Satvika For Sale In Anna Nagar

BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.48 Crores
₹18,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Builders Satvika For Sale  In Anna Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar

Independent House, Ave Shanthi Colony, ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Annanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹17,828 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Anna Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, NSK Nagar, near K3 Aminjikarai Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, 3rd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Twinkle Terrace For Sale In 248, A.j. Block 1st St, Ah Block, Ishwarya Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Twinkle Terrace  ah block street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.4 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Maple Apartments, Anna Nagar, Chennai For Sale In Anna Nagar, Chennai

Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹23,039 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Mangalam Apartments For Sale In Brewary Road

shenoy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.3 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,694/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar For Sale In Anna Nagar

jawahar  4th St, AH Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Korattur, Korattur For Sale In Tvs Nagar

Korattur, Korattur  Water canal road, RPS hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, 2nd st nsk nagar near Arignar Anna Govt Hospital Of Indian Medicine hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat In Mangalam Apartments For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Brewary road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Anna Arch Rd near Arignar Anna Govt Hospital Of Indian Medicine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Anna Arch Rd, NSK Naga,near anna arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,550 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Aminjikarai, PP Garden, near Sri Nagathamaan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dakshinaalaya, Shenoy Nagar For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

12/46, 7th West Cross St, Bharathi Puram, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Park Avenue For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Park Avenue  pulla avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Independent House, Bharathi Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross St E, Bharathi Puram, near Shenoy Nagar Metrostation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thulasi Apartments For Sale In Shenoy Nagar Metro Station

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in River view colony without brokerage?

Yes! In River view colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in River view colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the River view colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in River view colony?

Properties available in River view colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in River view colony?

To determine property prices in River view colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.